Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRANGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+32.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-12.6%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BQ
← Back to All Properties