55, BROADBANK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,500+29.4%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+178.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1