Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DEAN STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,250
+51.5%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£46,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
-33.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
-£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+96.2%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£66,689 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,311
+77.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£30,311 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1BP
← Back to All Properties