68, HIBISCUS GROVE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£83,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+41.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£83,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,400
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1