Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WILLOW DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+76.6%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AT
← Back to All Properties