Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEAULIEU PLACE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£112,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+71.6%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,620 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,380
-12.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£22,615 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+127.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0QP
← Back to All Properties