151, MERCER STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+22.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000-2.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+212.3%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+23.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1