Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NELSON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+45.6%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+106.1%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SP
← Back to All Properties