27, HUNTERS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+110.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+40.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+67.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1