Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HIDEAWAY, 86A, DUNSTABLE STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+28.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2JP
← Back to All Properties