Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+15.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+134.5%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties