Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PEACOCK DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-1.9%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5WE
← Back to All Properties