1, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-17.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+161.4%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1