Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+126.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FP
← Back to All Properties