Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,950
+10.5%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+18.7%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+77.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3TQ
← Back to All Properties