38, LUXMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,500+30.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+87.5%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+33.3%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1