Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, QUEENS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+24.0%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+58.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EG
← Back to All Properties