Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+182.8%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9UX
← Back to All Properties