Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EASON WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9SY
← Back to All Properties