7, FOREST ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,995
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,995+15.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+234.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,900+29.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1