Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WICK HALL, FURZE HILL, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£485,000
+78.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1NH
← Back to All Properties