Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, STANWAY PLACE 44-46, GUILDFORD STREET, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+19.8%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+18.7%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9BE
← Back to All Properties