70, ALBANY DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+132.1%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+192.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1