Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FOREST WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+67.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+33.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JF
← Back to All Properties