DOULLENS, KILN LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,500+202.3%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1