Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+61.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7RB
← Back to All Properties