Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, FLORA GRANGE, 65, UPPERGATE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,999
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6HJ
← Back to All Properties