Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£151,000
+104.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6NA
← Back to All Properties