Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LEASOWES COURT, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+230.3%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties