Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115B, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 1QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+213.0%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 1QQ
← Back to All Properties