34, MATLOCK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+13.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+111.6%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-1.3%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1