28, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+135.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+37.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1