Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASH GROVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-11.4%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+70.7%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9SQ
← Back to All Properties