Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 310, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-38.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3RF
← Back to All Properties