5, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500+41.0%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500+158.1%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+109.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1