Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LADY SUSAN COURT, NEW ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-29.2%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7PF
← Back to All Properties