62, THE GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+133.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+175.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1