Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+152.7%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,300
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RB
← Back to All Properties