Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3402, BLADE TOWER, 15, SILVERCROFT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£31,747 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,747 from previous sale
Sale #2
£388,253
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4YU
← Back to All Properties