Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+68.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+125.8%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+106.7%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EY
← Back to All Properties