Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 335, HAGLEY ROAD RETIREMENT VILLAGE, 330, HAGLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,125
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£37,175 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,125
+16.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8BP
← Back to All Properties