73, THAMESDALE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+59.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1