Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TRESHAM STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+245.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RS
← Back to All Properties