Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HERBERT GARDENS, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 21 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7BB
← Back to All Properties