Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RACHEL GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+90.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NY
← Back to All Properties