Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-27.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
-0.8%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,410
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties