Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE CEDARS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+2.2%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£567,500
+43.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6LW
← Back to All Properties