Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SUNDOWN AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+36.3%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+14.3%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4AL
← Back to All Properties