Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LAMBS CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
-4.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+64.0%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 4HD
← Back to All Properties