Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WESTRIDGE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+3.4%
Sold on 13 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4XG
← Back to All Properties